Skip Navigation Links
NameAreaR_AreaD_UnitP_UnitPop
Ang Mo Kio 6.382.8349,16958,000149,800
Bedok9.374.1860,11579,000204,300
Bishan6.901.7219,66434,00065,700
Bukit Batok7.852.9132,27553,000113,800
Bukit Merah8.583.1251,88568,000147,000
Bukit Panjang4.892.1934,46344,000119,300
Choa Chu Kang5.833.0742,39362,000161,100
Clementi4.122.0325,48039,00072,500
Geylang6.782.1429,25649,00091,900
Hougang13.093.6751,64672,000179,800
Jurong East3.841.6523,37930,00080,300
Jurong West9.874.8071,75594,000260,000
Kallang7.992.1035,74057,000105,500
Pasir Ris6.013.1829,20744,000111,000
Punggol9.573.7435,51596,00099,500
Queenstown6.942.1030,54660,00082,100
Sembawang7.083.3120,31165,00071,600
Seng Kang10.553.9759,49792,000186,500
Serangoon7.371.6321,29330,00073,000
Tampines12.005.4966,599110,000239,100
Toa Payoh5.562.4836,43961,000107,500
Woodlands11.984.8062,67598,000243,100
Yishun7.783.9856,69884,000186,600